LIZ VIP

Created

25-04-2026

Modified

11-05-2026

Total views

530

This month

410

Escort Athens
LIZ VIP
greece vip escorts
0 / 0
Age
23
Height
158 cm (5'2" ft)
Weight
55 kg (121.25 lb)

Escort Vip Liz❤  Athens 💋

Escort Athens Liz is a presence that does not ask for attention, it demands it. With every move she makes, she creates an atmosphere of tension that is difficult to ignore. Her gaze is deep and provocative, as if she is tempting you to get a little closer… and get lost in the moment.

Her silhouette is embraced by the minimal ensemble, letting your imagination run wild. Nothing is accidental: from the posture to the detail in the styling, everything composes an image full of self-confidence and raw sensuality.

She provides 2 times sex With Condom ,Oral without Condom,Cum on body,Handjob, Different positions - Kamasutra, Erotic Massage , Shower Together. ❤❤

She can wears High heels & Lingeries only for you and makes Striptease for one. 💧💧 She loves Bachelor Party , and she would like to accompany for Dinner or drink 🍸.

Time Incall Outcall
30 Min 120
1 Hour 160 160
2 Hour 320 320
3 Hour 480 480
6 Hour 940 940
12 Hour 1400 1400
24 Hour 2400 2400
Phone
2026-05-05/2026-06-05