MIA VIP

Created

03-04-2026

Modified

11-05-2026

Total views

1693

This month

624

Escort Athens
MIA VIP
grece vip escort
0 / 0
Age
24
Height
161 cm (5'3" ft)
Weight
58 kg (127.87 lb)

Escort Vip Mia ♥ ❤  Athens 💋

Escort Athens Mia is a sensual escort with a lot of sex drive and magical features who wants to give you the ultimate pleasure!

Behind her angelic face are hidden many sensual thoughts which she realizes with her wonderfully proportional body.

She provides 2 times sex With Condom ,Oral without Condom,Cum on body,Handjob, Different positions - Kamasutra, Erotic Massage , Shower Together. ❤❤

She can wears High heels & Lingeries only for you and makes Striptease for one. 💧💧 She loves Bachelor Party , and she would like to accompany for Dinner or drink 🍸.

Time Incall Outcall
30 Min 110
1 Hour 150 150
2 Hour 300 300
3 Hour 450 450
6 Hour 840 840
12 Hour 1300 1300
24 Hour 2300 2300
Phone
2026-05-05/2026-06-05